{"title":"Shoes 1 19-06-2025","description":"\u003ch3 data-end=\"101\" data-start=\"0\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eWith heavy hearts, my sister and I have to say goodbye to our boutique 💔\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"333\" data-start=\"103\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eOur shoes have always been an expression of our passion – airy, stylish, and unique. Each piece was lovingly selected to offer you the perfect blend of elegance and lightness for sunny days.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"512\" data-start=\"335\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eAs we now approach the end of our collection, we want to give our last\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eshoes a loving home. That’s why we are now offering\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"506\" data-start=\"479\"\u003ediscounts of up to 80%\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e!\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e2 ITEMS\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e=\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e10%\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eEXTRA DISCOUNT CODE:\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eFRUH10\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e3 ITEMS\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e=\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e15%\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eEXTRA DISCOUNT CODE:\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eFRUH15\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e4 ITEMS\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e=\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e20%\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eEXTRA DISCOUNT CODE:\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eFRUH20\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","products":[{"product_id":"damen-orthopadische-schuhe-ergonomische-passform-druckentlastende-einlegesohle-leichtes-material","title":"Women's orthopedic shoes | Ergonomic fit \u0026 pressure-relieving insole | Lightweight, breathable, non-slip","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"130\" data-end=\"405\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"130\" data-end=\"147\"\u003eDescription:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"147\" data-end=\"150\"\u003eFor long days, you need shoes that truly relieve you. These orthopedic women's shoes combine an ergonomic fit with soft cushioning – for noticeably more comfort with every step, without sacrificing an everyday look.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"407\" data-end=\"878\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"407\" data-end=\"438\"\u003eErgonomic support:\u003c\/strong\u003e Promotes a natural foot posture and helps reduce pressure points – ideal for lots of standing and walking.\u003cbr data-start=\"545\" data-end=\"548\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"548\" data-end=\"583\"\u003eSoftly padded comfort sole:\u003c\/strong\u003e Cushions every step pleasantly and provides relief throughout the day.\u003cbr data-start=\"659\" data-end=\"662\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"662\" data-end=\"700\"\u003eBreathable, lightweight material:\u003c\/strong\u003e Supports a fresh foot climate, even when you take many steps.\u003cbr data-start=\"771\" data-end=\"774\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"774\" data-end=\"800\"\u003eSlip-resistant outsole:\u003c\/strong\u003e Stable grip on various surfaces – for more safety in everyday life.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"880\" data-end=\"902\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"880\" data-end=\"900\"\u003eSpecifications:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"903\" data-end=\"1190\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"14dqa5o\" data-start=\"903\" data-end=\"960\"\u003eProduct type: Orthopedic women's shoes \/ comfort shoes\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"914wzp\" data-start=\"961\" data-end=\"1014\"\u003eMaterial: Lightweight, breathable fabric combination\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"al9v93\" data-start=\"1015\" data-end=\"1043\"\u003eColors: Depending on the variant\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"fygvdt\" data-start=\"1044\" data-end=\"1082\"\u003eOutsole: Slip-resistant, flexible\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"7zzhry\" data-start=\"1083\" data-end=\"1134\"\u003eInsole: Softly padded, pressure-relieving\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1byw24n\" data-start=\"1135\" data-end=\"1190\"\u003eUse: Everyday, work, travel, long standing \u0026 walking\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0599\/5361\/0890\/files\/3f161ede-0c36-4a20-b36a-af13fee14de6_3b86c4e9-89a6-4f2b-bddb-abd0f4217787_800x800.jpg?v=1750332919\" style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1192\" data-end=\"1319\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1192\" data-end=\"1209\"\u003eStyling tip:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"1209\" data-end=\"1212\"\u003ePair them with jeans and a blazer for a clean look or with a dress and cardigan for comfortable elegance.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1321\" data-end=\"1502\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1321\" data-end=\"1343\"\u003eImportant note:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"1343\" data-end=\"1346\"\u003eIf you have severe or persistent foot\/knee\/back pain, an orthopedic evaluation is advisable. Shoes can provide support but do not replace a diagnosis.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1504\" data-end=\"1579\" data-is-last-node=\"\" data-is-only-node=\"\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"1512\" data-end=\"1515\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eOrder now and experience noticeable comfort with every step.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Pylomo","offers":[{"title":"White \/ 36","offer_id":54674942951750,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 37","offer_id":54674942984518,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 38","offer_id":54674943017286,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 39","offer_id":54674943050054,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 40","offer_id":54674943082822,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 41","offer_id":54674943115590,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 42","offer_id":54674943148358,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 43","offer_id":54674943181126,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 36","offer_id":54674943213894,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 37","offer_id":54674943246662,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 38","offer_id":54674943279430,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 39","offer_id":54674943312198,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 40","offer_id":54674943344966,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 41","offer_id":54674943377734,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 42","offer_id":54674943410502,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 43","offer_id":54674943443270,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 36","offer_id":54674943476038,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 37","offer_id":54674943508806,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 38","offer_id":54674943541574,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 39","offer_id":54674943574342,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 40","offer_id":54674943607110,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 41","offer_id":54674943639878,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 42","offer_id":54674943672646,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 43","offer_id":54674943705414,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 36","offer_id":54674943738182,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 37","offer_id":54674943770950,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 38","offer_id":54674943803718,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 39","offer_id":54674943836486,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 40","offer_id":54674943869254,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 41","offer_id":54674943902022,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 42","offer_id":54674943934790,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 43","offer_id":54674943967558,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0599\/5361\/0890\/files\/1248688f-3fc3-4897-8ce8-ae19f9abf247_600x_bb3cf2ed-31a8-4115-a844-bfde63738c97.webp?v=1750332918"},{"product_id":"damenschuhe-orthopadische-schuhe-fur-stil-komfort","title":"Orthopedic women's shoes | Stylish insole \u0026 supportive fit | Comfortable for everyday, office \u0026 leisure","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"116\" data-end=\"333\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"116\" data-end=\"133\"\u003eDescription:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"133\" data-end=\"136\"\u003eStyle and comfort don’t have to be opposites: These orthopedic-inspired women’s shoes support your feet in everyday life while keeping you looking modern and well-groomed – all day long.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"335\" data-end=\"585\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"335\" data-end=\"373\"\u003eWhy choose orthopedic shoes?\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"373\" data-end=\"376\"\u003eThey are designed to guide the foot stably, relieve pressure points, and support a more natural foot movement – especially helpful for sensitive feet or if you stand and walk a lot.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"335\" data-end=\"585\"\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/1_c6c321d5-3394-4f54-80e5-d4c2d2de4cb5.png?v=1726811925\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"587\" data-end=\"618\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"587\" data-end=\"616\"\u003eAdvantages at a glance:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"619\" data-end=\"1134\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"5jb9lg\" data-start=\"619\" data-end=\"761\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"621\" data-end=\"652\"\u003eSupportive footbed\/insole:\u003c\/strong\u003e Promotes stability and more even weight distribution – can reduce discomfort from misloading.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"xlnngl\" data-start=\"762\" data-end=\"910\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"764\" data-end=\"805\"\u003eMore comfort for common foot issues:\u003c\/strong\u003e Pleasant for problems like heel pain or plantar fasciitis because the foot is relieved and cushioned.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1t0f3b0\" data-start=\"911\" data-end=\"1033\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"913\" data-end=\"948\"\u003eEveryday suitable \u0026 versatile:\u003c\/strong\u003e Matches jeans, chinos, or casual pants – without bulky “health shoe” look.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"brdhwe\" data-start=\"1034\" data-end=\"1134\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"1036\" data-end=\"1063\"\u003eMade for long days:\u003c\/strong\u003e Comfortable to wear so you still feel good after hours.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/3_51387e24-ef48-4704-a9ba-6892258ae27a.png?v=1726811925\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1136\" data-end=\"1158\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1136\" data-end=\"1156\"\u003eSpecifications:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1159\" data-end=\"1341\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"14dqa5o\" data-start=\"1159\" data-end=\"1216\"\u003eProduct type: orthopedic women's shoes \/ comfort shoes\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1fabei5\" data-start=\"1217\" data-end=\"1299\"\u003eFeatures: supportive footbed, pressure-relieving fit, everyday design\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1to2f1o\" data-start=\"1300\" data-end=\"1341\"\u003eUse: everyday, office, leisure, travel\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1343\" data-end=\"1491\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1343\" data-end=\"1360\"\u003eStyling tip:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"1360\" data-end=\"1363\"\u003eFor a modern look: straight jeans + blazer. For relaxed days: wide fabric pants + basic shirt – comfortable and stylish.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/2_ed66ebac-aaba-4e07-a28a-c37a4af449bf.png?v=1726811925\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1493\" data-end=\"1650\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1493\" data-end=\"1515\"\u003eImportant note:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"1515\" data-end=\"1518\"\u003eFor severe or persistent pain, please have it checked orthopedically. Shoes can support but do not replace a diagnosis.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1652\" data-end=\"1724\" data-is-last-node=\"\" data-is-only-node=\"\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"1660\" data-end=\"1663\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSelect now and enjoy comfort and style in one shoe.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Pylomo","offers":[{"title":"Rose \/ 35","offer_id":54674944033094,"sku":null,"price":44.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 36","offer_id":54674944065862,"sku":null,"price":44.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 37","offer_id":54674944098630,"sku":null,"price":44.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 38","offer_id":54674944131398,"sku":null,"price":44.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 39","offer_id":54674944164166,"sku":null,"price":44.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 40","offer_id":54674944196934,"sku":null,"price":44.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 41","offer_id":54674944229702,"sku":null,"price":44.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 42","offer_id":54674944262470,"sku":null,"price":44.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 35","offer_id":54674944295238,"sku":null,"price":44.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 36","offer_id":54674944328006,"sku":null,"price":44.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 37","offer_id":54674944360774,"sku":null,"price":44.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 38","offer_id":54674944393542,"sku":null,"price":44.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 39","offer_id":54674944426310,"sku":null,"price":44.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 40","offer_id":54674944459078,"sku":null,"price":44.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 41","offer_id":54674944491846,"sku":null,"price":44.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 42","offer_id":54674944524614,"sku":null,"price":44.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 35","offer_id":54674944557382,"sku":null,"price":44.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 36","offer_id":54674944590150,"sku":null,"price":44.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 37","offer_id":54674944622918,"sku":null,"price":44.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 38","offer_id":54674944655686,"sku":null,"price":44.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 39","offer_id":54674944688454,"sku":null,"price":44.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 40","offer_id":54674944721222,"sku":null,"price":44.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 41","offer_id":54674944753990,"sku":null,"price":44.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 42","offer_id":54674944786758,"sku":null,"price":44.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0599\/5361\/0890\/files\/2_ed66ebac-aaba-4e07-a28a-c37a4af449bf.png?v=1750332919"},{"product_id":"damenschuhe-bequem-und-orthopadisch","title":"Orthopedic women's shoes | Soft, shock-absorbing sole for everyday use | Supportive, comfortable \u0026 fashionable","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"130\" data-start=\"113\"\u003eDescription:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-end=\"133\" data-start=\"130\"\u003eWalk comfortably – and look good doing it: These orthopedic women's shoes are made for women who need extra support in everyday life. They help stabilize the foot, relieve pressure points, and cushion every step pleasantly – ideal for long standing, walking, or sensitive feet.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/hbfTCPoH_2x_f822de1e-b5d8-46d2-8caa-31ec78f22ccd.png?v=1726991396\" alt=\"\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"470\" data-start=\"435\"\u003eComprehensive foot support:\u003c\/strong\u003e Supports not only the heel but the entire foot – for more even weight distribution and fewer pressure points.\u003cbr data-end=\"597\" data-start=\"594\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"630\" data-start=\"597\"\u003eShock-absorbing, durable sole:\u003c\/strong\u003e Cushions impact while walking and can noticeably relieve feet, knees, and back.\u003cbr data-end=\"716\" data-start=\"713\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"754\" data-start=\"716\"\u003ePromotes a healthier walking experience:\u003c\/strong\u003e Supports natural alignment and can help reduce misloading in daily life.\u003cbr data-end=\"855\" data-start=\"852\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-is-only-node=\"\" data-end=\"879\" data-start=\"855\"\u003eComfort meets style:\u003c\/strong\u003e Fashionably appealing and suitable for everyday wear – so you feel comfortable without sacrificing a beautiful look.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/xwzKm01s_2x_60ad81e7-cfe4-4e41-bd50-466de3d2a467.png?v=1726991396\" alt=\"\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"992\" data-end=\"1014\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"992\" data-end=\"1012\"\u003eSpecifications:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1015\" data-end=\"1235\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"14dqa5o\" data-start=\"1015\" data-end=\"1072\"\u003eProduct type: Orthopedic women's shoes \/ comfort shoes\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1xkcz7d\" data-start=\"1073\" data-end=\"1109\"\u003eSole: Thick, soft, shock-absorbing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1fqs1ay\" data-start=\"1110\" data-end=\"1177\"\u003eSupport: Arch support, even pressure distribution\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1u9rx0b\" data-start=\"1178\" data-end=\"1235\"\u003eUse: Everyday, work, leisure, long standing \u0026 walking\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1237\" data-end=\"1430\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1237\" data-end=\"1259\"\u003eImportant note:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"1259\" data-end=\"1262\"\u003eOrthopedic shoes can provide support but do not replace a medical diagnosis. For severe or persistent pain, please consult a doctor or orthopedic specialist.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/roe1xL6M_2x_5c33c5bb-40f1-4eea-bd8c-d0edb7e7b30e.png?v=1726991397\" alt=\"\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSelect now and enjoy every step noticeably more comfortably.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Pylomo","offers":[{"title":"Black \/ 36","offer_id":54674944819526,"sku":null,"price":39.98,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 37","offer_id":54674944852294,"sku":null,"price":39.98,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 38","offer_id":54674944885062,"sku":null,"price":39.98,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 39","offer_id":54674944917830,"sku":null,"price":39.98,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 40","offer_id":54674944950598,"sku":null,"price":39.98,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 41","offer_id":54674944983366,"sku":null,"price":39.98,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 42","offer_id":54674945016134,"sku":null,"price":39.98,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 43","offer_id":54674945048902,"sku":null,"price":39.98,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 36","offer_id":54674945081670,"sku":null,"price":39.98,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 37","offer_id":54674945114438,"sku":null,"price":39.98,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 38","offer_id":54674945147206,"sku":null,"price":39.98,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 39","offer_id":54674945179974,"sku":null,"price":39.98,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 40","offer_id":54674945212742,"sku":null,"price":39.98,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 41","offer_id":54674945245510,"sku":null,"price":39.98,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 42","offer_id":54674945278278,"sku":null,"price":39.98,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 43","offer_id":54674945311046,"sku":null,"price":39.98,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 36","offer_id":54674945343814,"sku":null,"price":39.98,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 37","offer_id":54674945376582,"sku":null,"price":39.98,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 38","offer_id":54674945409350,"sku":null,"price":39.98,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 39","offer_id":54674945442118,"sku":null,"price":39.98,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 40","offer_id":54674945474886,"sku":null,"price":39.98,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 41","offer_id":54674945507654,"sku":null,"price":39.98,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 42","offer_id":54674945540422,"sku":null,"price":39.98,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 43","offer_id":54674945573190,"sku":null,"price":39.98,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ 36","offer_id":54674945605958,"sku":null,"price":39.98,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ 37","offer_id":54674945638726,"sku":null,"price":39.98,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ 38","offer_id":54674945671494,"sku":null,"price":39.98,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ 39","offer_id":54674945704262,"sku":null,"price":39.98,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ 40","offer_id":54674945737030,"sku":null,"price":39.98,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ 41","offer_id":54674945769798,"sku":null,"price":39.98,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ 42","offer_id":54674945802566,"sku":null,"price":39.98,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ 43","offer_id":54674945835334,"sku":null,"price":39.98,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0599\/5361\/0890\/files\/roe1xL6M_2x_5c33c5bb-40f1-4eea-bd8c-d0edb7e7b30e.png?v=1750332921"},{"product_id":"damenschuhe-fur-komfort-stil-orthopadische-schuhe-design","title":"Women's sneakers comfortable \u0026 supportive | Orthopedic footbed for everyday use \u0026 style | Lightweight, breathable, cushioned","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"125\" data-end=\"142\"\u003eDescription:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"142\" data-end=\"145\"\u003eStyle doesn’t have to be uncomfortable: these women's shoes combine a modern sneaker design with orthopedic support – for a look that fits your everyday life and comfort that accompanies you all day.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/37p5OUJz_2x_994ad00f-ce00-4219-b079-c5f08cf111b7.png?v=1727087342\" alt=\"\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"360\" data-end=\"386\"\u003eLightweight \u0026 breathable:\u003c\/strong\u003e Airy feel for long days – supports a pleasant foot climate and keeps you flexible in movement.\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/Wg4k9qR2_2x_d7820c01-e00b-45bb-b19b-9f1e94296721.png?v=1727087342\" alt=\"\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"499\" data-end=\"526\"\u003eOrthopedic footbed:\u003c\/strong\u003e Adapts to the natural shape of the foot and supports the arch – for better weight distribution and fewer pressure points.\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/xn6EYR5k_2x_37df3ffe-2a4d-4af8-9f47-45b8e758ce55.png?v=1727087342\" alt=\"\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1035\" data-end=\"1057\"\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"797\" data-end=\"820\"\u003eErgonomic support:\u003c\/strong\u003e Designed for a stable fit and comfortable walking – without the bulky \"health shoe\" look.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/v0hnFy7u_2x_fc9f8a14-53cf-4748-8e31-9dc2fe2f607a.png?v=1727087342\" alt=\"\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"916\" data-end=\"944\"\u003eVersatile combinations:\u003c\/strong\u003e Matches jeans, dresses, business casual, and travel outfits – an all-rounder for every day.\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/fmzopd6R_2x_a7010efe-6786-4d56-82b4-015c5ebf2cf7.png?v=1727087342\" alt=\"\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1035\" data-end=\"1057\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1035\" data-end=\"1055\"\u003eSpecifications:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1058\" data-end=\"1314\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1jhifqb\" data-start=\"1058\" data-end=\"1103\"\u003eProduct type: women's sneakers \/ comfort shoes\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1bei1g7\" data-start=\"1104\" data-end=\"1171\"\u003eFeatures: lightweight, breathable, ergonomic, supportive\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1qq8qph\" data-start=\"1172\" data-end=\"1219\"\u003eFootbed: orthopedically shaped (according to specifications)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1omhrtk\" data-start=\"1220\" data-end=\"1253\"\u003eSole: cushioning (according to specifications)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1zu30g\" data-start=\"1254\" data-end=\"1314\"\u003eUse: everyday, office, walks, travel, long standing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/hVeoc0yt_2x_2b6eb014-b986-4547-8047-8e7e08a7a2ed.png?v=1727087342\" alt=\"\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1316\" data-end=\"1333\"\u003eStyling tip:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"1333\" data-end=\"1336\"\u003eFor a modern daily look: straight jeans + white shirt + blazer. For travel \u0026 leisure: leggings + long shirt – comfortable yet polished.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/eXv10SPT_2x_d0150cfa-4356-41c9-ae72-cc6ee2537eb5.png?v=1727087342\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"flex max-w-full flex-col flex-grow\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"min-h-[20px] text-message flex w-full flex-col items-end gap-2 whitespace-normal break-words [.text-message+\u0026amp;]:mt-5\" dir=\"auto\" data-message-id=\"4e1bd474-7b00-40a7-b186-3f6fdb3689c3\" data-message-author-role=\"assistant\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"flex w-full flex-col gap-1 empty:hidden first:pt-[3px]\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"markdown prose w-full break-words dark:prose-invert light\"\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1483\" data-end=\"1505\"\u003eImportant note:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"1505\" data-end=\"1508\"\u003eOrthopedic features can provide support but do not replace a medical diagnosis. If pain or deformities persist, please seek orthopedic advice.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/btkKEpyS_2x_401d58fc-255d-4f1a-9106-4f84ac838cb6.png?v=1727087343\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"qMYqUG_convSearchResultHighlightRoot\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"\" data-turn-id-container=\"request-WEB:f13bcc87-2dfa-44f6-ae18-73e0573882b7-37\" data-is-intersecting=\"true\"\u003e\n\u003csection class=\"text-token-text-primary w-full focus:outline-none has-data-writing-block:pointer-events-none [\u0026amp;:has([data-writing-block])\u0026gt;*]:pointer-events-auto R6Vx5W_threadScrollVars scroll-mb-[calc(var(--scroll-root-safe-area-inset-bottom,0px)+var(--thread-response-height))] scroll-mt-[calc(var(--header-height)+min(200px,max(70px,20svh)))]\" dir=\"auto\" data-turn-id=\"request-WEB:f13bcc87-2dfa-44f6-ae18-73e0573882b7-37\" data-turn-id-container=\"request-WEB:f13bcc87-2dfa-44f6-ae18-73e0573882b7-37\" data-testid=\"conversation-turn-76\" data-scroll-anchor=\"false\" data-turn=\"assistant\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"text-base my-auto mx-auto pb-10 [--thread-content-margin:var(--thread-content-margin-xs,calc(var(--spacing)*4))] @w-sm\/main:[--thread-content-margin:var(--thread-content-margin-sm,calc(var(--spacing)*6))] @w-lg\/main:[--thread-content-margin:var(--thread-content-margin-lg,calc(var(--spacing)*16))] px-(--thread-content-margin)\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"[--thread-content-max-width:40rem] @w-lg\/main:[--thread-content-max-width:48rem] mx-auto max-w-(--thread-content-max-width) flex-1 group\/turn-messages focus-visible:outline-hidden relative flex w-full min-w-0 flex-col agent-turn\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"flex max-w-full flex-col gap-4 grow\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-message-author-role=\"assistant\" data-message-id=\"d9ebffb1-8ce0-458c-9658-296d7614251c\" dir=\"auto\" data-message-model-slug=\"gpt-5-2-thinking\" class=\"min-h-8 text-message relative flex w-full flex-col items-end gap-2 text-start break-words whitespace-normal outline-none keyboard-focused:focus-ring [.text-message+\u0026amp;]:mt-1\" data-turn-start-message=\"true\" tabindex=\"0\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"flex w-full flex-col gap-1 empty:hidden\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"markdown prose dark:prose-invert wrap-break-word w-full light markdown-new-styling\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1682\" data-end=\"1768\" data-is-last-node=\"\" data-is-only-node=\"\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eChoose now and enjoy comfort, stability, and style in one sneaker.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/section\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Pylomo","offers":[{"title":"Rainbow \/ 35","offer_id":54674947735878,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rainbow \/ 36","offer_id":54674947768646,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rainbow \/ 37","offer_id":54674947801414,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rainbow \/ 38","offer_id":54674947834182,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rainbow \/ 39","offer_id":54674947866950,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rainbow \/ 40","offer_id":54674947899718,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rainbow \/ 41","offer_id":54674947932486,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rainbow \/ 42","offer_id":54674947965254,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rainbow \/ 43","offer_id":54674947998022,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 35","offer_id":54674948030790,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 36","offer_id":54674948063558,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 37","offer_id":54674948096326,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 38","offer_id":54674948129094,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 39","offer_id":54674948161862,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 40","offer_id":54674948194630,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 41","offer_id":54674948227398,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 42","offer_id":54674948260166,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 43","offer_id":54674948292934,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Löwe Turquoise \/ 35","offer_id":54674948325702,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Löwe Turquoise \/ 36","offer_id":54674948358470,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Löwe Turquoise \/ 37","offer_id":54674948391238,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Löwe Turquoise \/ 38","offer_id":54674948424006,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Löwe Turquoise \/ 39","offer_id":54674948456774,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Löwe Turquoise \/ 40","offer_id":54674948489542,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Löwe Turquoise \/ 41","offer_id":54674948522310,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Löwe Turquoise \/ 42","offer_id":54674948555078,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Löwe Turquoise \/ 43","offer_id":54674948587846,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 35","offer_id":54674948620614,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 36","offer_id":54674948653382,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 37","offer_id":54674948686150,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 38","offer_id":54674948718918,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 39","offer_id":54674948751686,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 40","offer_id":54674948784454,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 41","offer_id":54674948817222,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 42","offer_id":54674948849990,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 43","offer_id":54674948882758,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 35","offer_id":54674948915526,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 36","offer_id":54674948948294,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 37","offer_id":54674948981062,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 38","offer_id":54674949013830,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 39","offer_id":54674949046598,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 40","offer_id":54674949079366,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 41","offer_id":54674949112134,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 42","offer_id":54674949144902,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 43","offer_id":54674949177670,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 35","offer_id":54674949210438,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 36","offer_id":54674949243206,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 37","offer_id":54674949275974,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 38","offer_id":54674949308742,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 39","offer_id":54674949341510,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 40","offer_id":54674949374278,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 41","offer_id":54674949407046,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 42","offer_id":54674949439814,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 43","offer_id":54674949472582,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Orange \/ 35","offer_id":54674949505350,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Orange \/ 36","offer_id":54674949538118,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Orange \/ 37","offer_id":54674949570886,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Orange \/ 38","offer_id":54674949603654,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Orange \/ 39","offer_id":54674949636422,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Orange \/ 40","offer_id":54674949669190,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Orange \/ 41","offer_id":54674949701958,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Orange \/ 42","offer_id":54674949734726,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Orange \/ 43","offer_id":54674949767494,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 35","offer_id":54674949800262,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 36","offer_id":54674949833030,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 37","offer_id":54674949865798,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 38","offer_id":54674949898566,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 39","offer_id":54674949931334,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 40","offer_id":54674949964102,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 41","offer_id":54674949996870,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 42","offer_id":54674950029638,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 43","offer_id":54674950062406,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rainbow 2 \/ 35","offer_id":54674950095174,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rainbow 2 \/ 36","offer_id":54674950127942,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rainbow 2 \/ 37","offer_id":54674950160710,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rainbow 2 \/ 38","offer_id":54674950193478,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rainbow 2 \/ 39","offer_id":54674950226246,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rainbow 2 \/ 40","offer_id":54674950259014,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rainbow 2 \/ 41","offer_id":54674950291782,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rainbow 2 \/ 42","offer_id":54674950324550,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rainbow 2 \/ 43","offer_id":54674950357318,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rainbow 3 \/ 35","offer_id":54674950390086,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rainbow 3 \/ 36","offer_id":54674950422854,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rainbow 3 \/ 37","offer_id":54674950455622,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rainbow 3 \/ 38","offer_id":54674950488390,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rainbow 3 \/ 39","offer_id":54674950521158,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rainbow 3 \/ 40","offer_id":54674950553926,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rainbow 3 \/ 41","offer_id":54674950586694,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rainbow 3 \/ 42","offer_id":54674950619462,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rainbow 3 \/ 43","offer_id":54674950652230,"sku":null,"price":49.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0599\/5361\/0890\/files\/Bildschirmfoto2023-09-27um4.18.22PM_b13cb142-8147-4a0f-8d83-0f0e1f77dea1.png?v=1750332920"},{"product_id":"damenschuhe-komfortable-sneaker-fur-den-alltag","title":"Women's sneakers comfortable \u0026 supportive | Anatomical footbed \u0026 shock-absorbing sole | Lightweight, breathable, non-slip","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"129\" data-end=\"146\"\u003eDescription:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"146\" data-end=\"149\"\u003eThese women's sneakers are made for days when you're on the move a lot: comfortable, lightweight, and supportive – so you look stylish and feel good at the same time.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/CNf4KadG_2x_a41b43c8-2aa2-4859-a1ab-9d65546b9c52.png?v=1727124469\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"344\" data-end=\"377\"\u003eAnatomically shaped footbed:\u003c\/strong\u003e Adapts to the natural foot shape and supports more even weight distribution – fewer pressure points in everyday life.\u003cbr data-start=\"504\" data-end=\"507\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"507\" data-end=\"531\"\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"507\" data-end=\"531\"\u003eShock-absorbing sole:\u003c\/strong\u003e Cushions steps and can reduce joint strain – comfortable for long standing or walking.\u003cbr data-start=\"637\" data-end=\"640\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"640\" data-end=\"666\"\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"640\" data-end=\"666\"\u003eLightweight \u0026 breathable:\u003c\/strong\u003e Supports a fresh wearing feel and ensures the shoes remain comfortable even after hours.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/l3dmEg9c_2x_3be43776-98cb-4301-b7f3-d494fd546b81.png?v=1727124469\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"773\" data-end=\"799\"\u003eNon-slip outsole:\u003c\/strong\u003e Provides stable grip on various surfaces – for more safety on the go.\u003cbr data-start=\"888\" data-end=\"891\" data-is-only-node=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"891\" data-end=\"928\"\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"891\" data-end=\"928\"\u003eModern \u0026 versatile:\u003c\/strong\u003e Matches jeans, skirts, or simple business-casual outfits – an all-rounder without a bulky look.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/tUEs89KT_2x_b9fb4fa9-51ac-47d8-903b-c05c172895f9.png?v=1727124469\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1030\" data-end=\"1052\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1030\" data-end=\"1050\"\u003eSpecifications:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1053\" data-end=\"1357\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1jhifqb\" data-start=\"1053\" data-end=\"1098\"\u003eProduct type: Women's sneakers \/ comfort shoes\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"17ifi4w\" data-start=\"1099\" data-end=\"1130\"\u003eFootbed: Anatomically shaped\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1etdrvz\" data-start=\"1131\" data-end=\"1166\"\u003eSole: Shock-absorbing, non-slip\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"kkgfa1\" data-start=\"1167\" data-end=\"1221\"\u003eFeatures: Lightweight, breathable, supportive\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1dpbqcj\" data-start=\"1222\" data-end=\"1280\"\u003eUse: Office, everyday, shopping, walks, travel\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"18ym02b\" data-start=\"1281\" data-end=\"1357\"\u003eMaterials: High-quality \u0026 durable; sustainable focus (according to information)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/2wIZcRrO_2x_1b97b4bd-5ffe-4bf7-ba2b-b9123b134a89.png?v=1727124470\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1359\" data-end=\"1501\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1359\" data-end=\"1376\"\u003eStyling tip:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"1376\" data-end=\"1379\"\u003eFor a clean everyday look: straight jeans + blazer. For on the go: leggings + oversized knit – comfortable yet polished.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/x5jIlXUh_2x_4312fb7f-5bcf-40eb-8e65-93e6bc7fd62c.png?v=1727124469\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1503\" data-end=\"1525\"\u003eImportant note:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"1525\" data-end=\"1528\"\u003eFor severe or persistent foot problems (e.g., plantar fascia\/heel spur), supportive footwear can help but does not replace medical evaluation.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/Fc410dlk_2x_08cecb1d-ddc5-485a-aa61-054d8494389c.png?v=1727124469\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eChoose now and be comfortable and safe on the go every day.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Pylomo","offers":[{"title":"White \/ 35","offer_id":54674945900870,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 36","offer_id":54674945933638,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 37","offer_id":54674945966406,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 38","offer_id":54674945999174,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 39","offer_id":54674946031942,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 40","offer_id":54674946064710,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 41","offer_id":54674946097478,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 42","offer_id":54674946130246,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 35","offer_id":54674946163014,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 36","offer_id":54674946195782,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 37","offer_id":54674946228550,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 38","offer_id":54674946261318,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 39","offer_id":54674946294086,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 40","offer_id":54674946326854,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 41","offer_id":54674946359622,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 42","offer_id":54674946392390,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 35","offer_id":54674946425158,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 36","offer_id":54674946457926,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 37","offer_id":54674946490694,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 38","offer_id":54674946523462,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 39","offer_id":54674946556230,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 40","offer_id":54674946588998,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 41","offer_id":54674946621766,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 42","offer_id":54674946654534,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rotten \/ 35","offer_id":54674946687302,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rotten \/ 36","offer_id":54674946720070,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rotten \/ 37","offer_id":54674946752838,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rotten \/ 38","offer_id":54674946785606,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rotten \/ 39","offer_id":54674946818374,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rotten \/ 40","offer_id":54674946851142,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rotten \/ 41","offer_id":54674946883910,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rotten \/ 42","offer_id":54674946916678,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Lila \/ 35","offer_id":54674946949446,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Lila \/ 36","offer_id":54674946982214,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Lila \/ 37","offer_id":54674947014982,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Lila \/ 38","offer_id":54674947047750,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Lila \/ 39","offer_id":54674947080518,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Lila \/ 40","offer_id":54674947113286,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Lila \/ 41","offer_id":54674947146054,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Lila \/ 42","offer_id":54674947178822,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 35","offer_id":54674947211590,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 36","offer_id":54674947244358,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 37","offer_id":54674947277126,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 38","offer_id":54674947309894,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 39","offer_id":54674947342662,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 40","offer_id":54674947375430,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 41","offer_id":54674947408198,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 42","offer_id":54674947440966,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Marine blue \/ 35","offer_id":54674947473734,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Marine blue \/ 36","offer_id":54674947506502,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Marine blue \/ 37","offer_id":54674947539270,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Marine blue \/ 38","offer_id":54674947572038,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Marine blue \/ 39","offer_id":54674947604806,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Marine blue \/ 40","offer_id":54674947637574,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Marine blue \/ 41","offer_id":54674947670342,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Marine blue \/ 42","offer_id":54674947703110,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0599\/5361\/0890\/files\/tUEs89KT_2x_b9fb4fa9-51ac-47d8-903b-c05c172895f9.png?v=1750332920"},{"product_id":"damenschuhe-orthopadische-unterstutzung-fur-jeden-tag","title":"Women's sneakers made of synthetic leather | Orthopedic support \u0026 anatomical fit | Comfortable, stable \u0026 suitable for everyday wear","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"129\" data-end=\"146\"\u003eDescription:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"146\" data-end=\"149\"\u003eA sneaker that looks good and reliably supports you every day: This women's model made of high-quality synthetic leather combines an anatomical shape with comfortable cushioning – for relaxed walking in everyday life.\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/HiSneakers_OrthopedischeDamesSportschoenenAdemendeOrthopedischeSneakers-foto-4_746e05dc-4886-4511-95f7-f730e10a9d02.jpg?v=1727630194\" style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"365\" data-end=\"1012\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"365\" data-end=\"393\"\u003eHigh-quality synthetic leather:\u003c\/strong\u003e Easy to care for, durable, and visually clean – matches many outfits and is suitable for everyday use.\u003cbr data-start=\"489\" data-end=\"492\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"492\" data-end=\"517\"\u003eAnatomical fit:\u003c\/strong\u003e Supports the foot in a more natural position and can help reduce misalignment.\u003cbr data-start=\"617\" data-end=\"620\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"620\" data-end=\"642\"\u003eArch support:\u003c\/strong\u003e Stabilizes your stance and ensures more even pressure distribution – comfortable for long standing and walking.\u003cbr data-start=\"750\" data-end=\"753\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"753\" data-end=\"788\"\u003ePromotes an upright posture:\u003c\/strong\u003e The shape is designed to stabilize your gait and support a more comfortable walking experience.\u003cbr data-start=\"900\" data-end=\"903\" data-is-only-node=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"903\" data-end=\"927\"\u003eComfort meets style:\u003c\/strong\u003e Modern sneaker design without a bulky look – suitable for everyday, office, and leisure.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/HiSneakers_OrthopedischeDamesSportschoenenAdemendeOrthopedischeSneakers-foto-3_a69a24f3-95b2-4c20-a8eb-e855c7c7641e.jpg?v=1727630194\" style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1014\" data-end=\"1036\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1014\" data-end=\"1034\"\u003eSpecifications:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1037\" data-end=\"1260\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"elgm4m\" data-start=\"1037\" data-end=\"1081\"\u003eProduct type: Women's sneaker \/ comfort shoe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"b12az2\" data-start=\"1082\" data-end=\"1110\"\u003eUpper material: Synthetic leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1lcbof0\" data-start=\"1111\" data-end=\"1143\"\u003eFit: Anatomically shaped\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"dzwexs\" data-start=\"1144\" data-end=\"1204\"\u003eSupport: Arch support, stabilizing fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"n6d0aa\" data-start=\"1205\" data-end=\"1260\"\u003eUse: Everyday, work, leisure, long walking\/standing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1262\" data-end=\"1398\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1262\" data-end=\"1279\"\u003eStyling tip:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"1279\" data-end=\"1282\"\u003eWear it with jeans and a blazer for a clean business-casual look or with a dress and cardigan for comfortable elegance.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/HiSneakers_OrthopedischeDamesSportschoenenAdemendeOrthopedischeSneakers-foto-2_3b6100f4-078a-425c-bf29-87dd14097334.jpg?v=1727630194\" style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1400\" data-end=\"1564\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1400\" data-end=\"1422\"\u003eImportant note:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"1422\" data-end=\"1425\"\u003eFor severe or persistent pain, an orthopedic evaluation is advisable. Shoes can provide support but do not replace a diagnosis.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1566\" data-end=\"1652\" data-is-last-node=\"\" data-is-only-node=\"\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"1574\" data-end=\"1577\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eChoose now and enjoy comfort, stability, and style in one sneaker.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Pylomo","offers":[{"title":"Multicolored \/ 35","offer_id":54674952520006,"sku":null,"price":44.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Multicolored \/ 36","offer_id":54674952552774,"sku":null,"price":44.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Multicolored \/ 37","offer_id":54674952585542,"sku":null,"price":44.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Multicolored \/ 38","offer_id":54674952618310,"sku":null,"price":44.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Multicolored \/ 39","offer_id":54674952651078,"sku":null,"price":44.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Multicolored \/ 40","offer_id":54674952683846,"sku":null,"price":44.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Multicolored \/ 41","offer_id":54674952716614,"sku":null,"price":44.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Multicolored \/ 42","offer_id":54674952749382,"sku":null,"price":44.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Multicolored \/ 43","offer_id":54674952782150,"sku":null,"price":44.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 35","offer_id":54674952814918,"sku":null,"price":44.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 36","offer_id":54674952847686,"sku":null,"price":44.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 37","offer_id":54674952880454,"sku":null,"price":44.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 38","offer_id":54674952913222,"sku":null,"price":44.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 39","offer_id":54674952945990,"sku":null,"price":44.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 40","offer_id":54674952978758,"sku":null,"price":44.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 41","offer_id":54674953011526,"sku":null,"price":44.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 42","offer_id":54674953044294,"sku":null,"price":44.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 43","offer_id":54674953077062,"sku":null,"price":44.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 35","offer_id":54674953109830,"sku":null,"price":44.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 36","offer_id":54674953142598,"sku":null,"price":44.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 37","offer_id":54674953175366,"sku":null,"price":44.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 38","offer_id":54674953208134,"sku":null,"price":44.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 39","offer_id":54674953240902,"sku":null,"price":44.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 40","offer_id":54674953273670,"sku":null,"price":44.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 41","offer_id":54674953306438,"sku":null,"price":44.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 42","offer_id":54674953339206,"sku":null,"price":44.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 43","offer_id":54674953371974,"sku":null,"price":44.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 35","offer_id":54674953404742,"sku":null,"price":44.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 36","offer_id":54674953437510,"sku":null,"price":44.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 37","offer_id":54674953470278,"sku":null,"price":44.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 38","offer_id":54674953503046,"sku":null,"price":44.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 39","offer_id":54674953535814,"sku":null,"price":44.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 40","offer_id":54674953568582,"sku":null,"price":44.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 41","offer_id":54674953601350,"sku":null,"price":44.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 42","offer_id":54674953634118,"sku":null,"price":44.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 43","offer_id":54674953666886,"sku":null,"price":44.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0599\/5361\/0890\/files\/HiSneakers_OrthopedischeDamesSportschoenenAdemendeOrthopedischeSneakers-foto-1_2a0e1565-7570-4743-9733-a5a87d05e461.jpg?v=1750332929"},{"product_id":"damenschuhe-fur-komfort-und-gesundheit","title":"Women's sneakers with orthopedic support | Stable hold \u0026 comfortable cushioning | For everyday use, walking \u0026 long standing","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"130\" data-end=\"147\"\u003eDescription:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"147\" data-end=\"150\"\u003eThe Ava sneakers combine modern design with comfortable support – for a pleasant walking experience in everyday life and more stability when you are on your feet a lot.\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/0Y4HwKez_2x_d6b82933-f4be-4828-91ed-b13bd3e528f5.jpg?v=1726669699\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"321\" data-end=\"893\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"321\" data-end=\"355\"\u003eSupportive foot alignment:\u003c\/strong\u003e The supportive footbed helps guide the foot into a more natural position and can reduce misloading in everyday life.\u003cbr data-start=\"481\" data-end=\"484\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"484\" data-end=\"514\"\u003eCushioning for more comfort:\u003c\/strong\u003e A shock-absorbing sole cushions steps and noticeably relieves during long walking or standing.\u003cbr data-start=\"610\" data-end=\"613\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"613\" data-end=\"641\"\u003eStable, secure fit:\u003c\/strong\u003e Designed for more support when running and walking – so you can move confidently and comfortably.\u003cbr data-start=\"745\" data-end=\"748\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"748\" data-end=\"781\"\u003eSuitable for everyday use \u0026amp; versatile:\u003c\/strong\u003e A sneaker that is easy to combine and remains reliably comfortable at work, leisure, and travel.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/uBabdE2A_2x_88471a83-43c6-48d4-92cd-eb4f10ccd201.jpg?v=1726669699\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"895\" data-end=\"917\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"895\" data-end=\"915\"\u003eSpecifications:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"918\" data-end=\"1145\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"elgm4m\" data-start=\"918\" data-end=\"962\"\u003eProduct type: Women's sneaker \/ comfort shoe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"140iy4n\" data-start=\"963\" data-end=\"978\"\u003eModel: Ava\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"eikrbo\" data-start=\"979\" data-end=\"1031\"\u003eFootbed: Supportive (orthopedically oriented)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1v7fo0c\" data-start=\"1032\" data-end=\"1088\"\u003eSole: Cushioned, designed for everyday stress\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"562bu9\" data-start=\"1089\" data-end=\"1145\"\u003eUse: Everyday, work, leisure, walking, long standing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1147\" data-end=\"1287\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1147\" data-end=\"1164\"\u003eStyling tip:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"1164\" data-end=\"1167\"\u003eCombine Ava with jeans and a blazer for a clean look or with a dress and cardigan for comfortable elegance on the go.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/zTkYguQF_2x_5457b093-e480-497a-b7a9-3a14abaed211.jpg?v=1726669698\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1289\" data-end=\"1487\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1289\" data-end=\"1311\"\u003eImportant note:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"1311\" data-end=\"1314\"\u003eShoes can improve comfort and support but do not replace medical treatment. For severe or persistent complaints, please consult an orthopedic specialist.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1489\" data-end=\"1571\" data-is-last-node=\"\" data-is-only-node=\"\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"1497\" data-end=\"1500\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSelect now and walk more stable, comfortable, and relaxed every day.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Pylomo","offers":[{"title":"Green \/ 36","offer_id":54674951700806,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Green \/ 37","offer_id":54674951733574,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Green \/ 38","offer_id":54674951766342,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Green \/ 39","offer_id":54674951799110,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Green \/ 40","offer_id":54674951831878,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Green \/ 41","offer_id":54674951864646,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Green \/ 42","offer_id":54674951897414,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Green \/ 43","offer_id":54674951930182,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 36","offer_id":54674951962950,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 37","offer_id":54674951995718,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 38","offer_id":54674952028486,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 39","offer_id":54674952061254,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 40","offer_id":54674952094022,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 41","offer_id":54674952126790,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 42","offer_id":54674952159558,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 43","offer_id":54674952192326,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 36","offer_id":54674952225094,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 37","offer_id":54674952257862,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 38","offer_id":54674952290630,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 39","offer_id":54674952323398,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 40","offer_id":54674952356166,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 41","offer_id":54674952388934,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 42","offer_id":54674952421702,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 43","offer_id":54674952454470,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0599\/5361\/0890\/files\/zTkYguQF_2x_5457b093-e480-497a-b7a9-3a14abaed211.jpg?v=1750332930"},{"product_id":"damenorthopadischeschuhe-bequemesneakermitatmungsaktivemmesh","title":"Women's orthopedic sneakers with breathable mesh | Padded insole \u0026 flexible cushioning | Lightweight \u0026 stable | EU 36–43","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"138\" data-end=\"363\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"138\" data-end=\"155\"\u003eDescription:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"155\" data-end=\"158\"\u003eLong walks, workdays, or just being on the go a lot? These orthopedic women's sneakers provide a pleasantly light walking experience all day long with airy mesh structure and soft cushioning.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"365\" data-end=\"991\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"365\" data-end=\"406\"\u003eBreathable mesh for fresh feet:\u003c\/strong\u003e The air-permeable upper supports a cool, dry wearing climate – especially pleasant in warm weather.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"525\" data-end=\"528\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"528\" data-end=\"569\"\u003eElastic collar without pressure points:\u003c\/strong\u003e Gently adapts to the foot shape and sits comfortably without cutting in.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"643\" data-end=\"646\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"646\" data-end=\"684\"\u003eSoft cushioning with every step:\u003c\/strong\u003e Padded insole for a softer landing and more comfort on longer distances.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"774\" data-end=\"777\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"777\" data-end=\"807\" data-is-only-node=\"\"\u003eFlexible \u0026 stabilizing:\u003c\/strong\u003e The flexible rubber sole supports healthy foot posture and can relieve joints in everyday life.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"905\" data-end=\"908\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"908\" data-end=\"928\"\u003eLightweight design:\u003c\/strong\u003e Easy to wear – ideal for everyday life, leisure, and travel.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/S503ba6caa60c47eda99491e41d973da0U.jpg?v=1727520877\" alt=\"\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"993\" data-end=\"1011\"\u003eSpecifications:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1014\" data-end=\"1236\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"152tnk\" data-start=\"1014\" data-end=\"1057\"\u003eProduct type: Women's orthopedic sneakers\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"deo7io\" data-start=\"1058\" data-end=\"1095\"\u003eUpper material: Breathable mesh\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"joii3v\" data-start=\"1096\" data-end=\"1139\"\u003eSole: Flexible rubber sole with cushioning\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"zjokl2\" data-start=\"1140\" data-end=\"1189\"\u003eFit: Ergonomic, comfortable, stabilizing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"epx8it\" data-start=\"1190\" data-end=\"1210\"\u003eSizes: EU 36–42\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1gwxvfd\" data-start=\"1211\" data-end=\"1236\"\u003eColor: Depending on the variant\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1238\" data-end=\"1449\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1238\" data-end=\"1263\"\u003eStyling\/Usage tip:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"1263\" data-end=\"1266\"\u003ePair them with jeans and a T-shirt for a clean everyday look or with a sports set\/leggings for an active style. For extra freshness in summer: choose thin, breathable socks.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/d8537b8ebe6600ab.jpg?v=1727520877\" alt=\"\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"relative w-full overflow-visible\"\u003e\n\u003csection class=\"text-token-text-primary w-full focus:outline-none [--shadow-height:45px] has-data-writing-block:pointer-events-none has-data-writing-block:-mt-(--shadow-height) has-data-writing-block:pt-(--shadow-height) [\u0026amp;:has([data-writing-block])\u0026gt;*]:pointer-events-auto [content-visibility:auto] supports-[content-visibility:auto]:[contain-intrinsic-size:auto_100lvh] R6Vx5W_threadScrollVars scroll-mb-[calc(var(--scroll-root-safe-area-inset-bottom,0px)+var(--thread-response-height))] scroll-mt-[calc(var(--header-height)+min(200px,max(70px,20svh)))]\" dir=\"auto\" data-turn-id=\"request-69febefc-80f8-83ec-abfe-80a52a1abceb-35\" data-turn-id-container=\"request-69febefc-80f8-83ec-abfe-80a52a1abceb-35\" data-testid=\"conversation-turn-96\" data-scroll-anchor=\"false\" data-turn=\"assistant\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"text-base my-auto mx-auto pb-10 [--thread-content-margin:var(--thread-content-margin-xs,calc(var(--spacing)*4))] @w-sm\/main:[--thread-content-margin:var(--thread-content-margin-sm,calc(var(--spacing)*6))] @w-lg\/main:[--thread-content-margin:var(--thread-content-margin-lg,calc(var(--spacing)*16))] px-(--thread-content-margin)\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"[--thread-content-max-width:40rem] @w-lg\/main:[--thread-content-max-width:48rem] mx-auto max-w-(--thread-content-max-width) flex-1 group\/turn-messages focus-visible:outline-hidden relative flex w-full min-w-0 flex-col agent-turn\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"flex max-w-full flex-col gap-4 grow\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-message-author-role=\"assistant\" data-message-id=\"9fe2d341-45c6-4c02-97cb-64c83e12e6d3\" dir=\"auto\" data-message-model-slug=\"gpt-5-2-thinking\" class=\"min-h-8 text-message relative flex w-full flex-col items-end gap-2 text-start break-words whitespace-normal outline-none keyboard-focused:focus-ring [.text-message+\u0026amp;]:mt-1\" data-turn-start-message=\"true\" tabindex=\"0\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"flex w-full flex-col gap-1 empty:hidden\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"markdown prose dark:prose-invert wrap-break-word w-full light markdown-new-styling\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1451\" data-end=\"1555\" data-is-last-node=\"\" data-is-only-node=\"\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eChoose your size and enjoy every step with noticeable comfort and stable support.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"z-0 flex min-h-[46px] justify-start\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"mt-3 w-full empty:hidden\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"text-center\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/section\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"contents\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv aria-hidden=\"true\" class=\"pointer-events-none -mt-px h-px translate-y-[calc(var(--scroll-root-safe-area-inset-bottom)-14*var(--spacing))]\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Pylomo","offers":[{"title":"White \/ 35","offer_id":54674954912070,"sku":null,"price":69.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 36","offer_id":54674954944838,"sku":null,"price":69.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 37","offer_id":54674954977606,"sku":null,"price":69.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 38","offer_id":54674955010374,"sku":null,"price":69.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 39","offer_id":54674955043142,"sku":null,"price":69.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 40","offer_id":54674955075910,"sku":null,"price":69.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 41","offer_id":54674955108678,"sku":null,"price":69.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 42","offer_id":54674955141446,"sku":null,"price":69.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 43","offer_id":54674955174214,"sku":null,"price":69.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 35","offer_id":54674955206982,"sku":null,"price":69.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 36","offer_id":54674955239750,"sku":null,"price":69.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 37","offer_id":54674955272518,"sku":null,"price":69.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 38","offer_id":54674955305286,"sku":null,"price":69.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 39","offer_id":54674955338054,"sku":null,"price":69.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 40","offer_id":54674955370822,"sku":null,"price":69.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 41","offer_id":54674955403590,"sku":null,"price":69.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 42","offer_id":54674955436358,"sku":null,"price":69.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 43","offer_id":54674955469126,"sku":null,"price":69.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 35","offer_id":54674955501894,"sku":null,"price":69.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 36","offer_id":54674955534662,"sku":null,"price":69.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 37","offer_id":54674955567430,"sku":null,"price":69.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 38","offer_id":54674955600198,"sku":null,"price":69.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 39","offer_id":54674955632966,"sku":null,"price":69.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 40","offer_id":54674955665734,"sku":null,"price":69.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 41","offer_id":54674955698502,"sku":null,"price":69.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 42","offer_id":54674955731270,"sku":null,"price":69.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 43","offer_id":54674955764038,"sku":null,"price":69.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 35","offer_id":54674955796806,"sku":null,"price":69.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 36","offer_id":54674955829574,"sku":null,"price":69.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 37","offer_id":54674955862342,"sku":null,"price":69.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 38","offer_id":54674955895110,"sku":null,"price":69.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 39","offer_id":54674955927878,"sku":null,"price":69.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 40","offer_id":54674955960646,"sku":null,"price":69.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 41","offer_id":54674955993414,"sku":null,"price":69.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 42","offer_id":54674956026182,"sku":null,"price":69.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 43","offer_id":54674956058950,"sku":null,"price":69.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0599\/5361\/0890\/files\/Chester_8.jpg?v=1757389544"},{"product_id":"damenschuhe-orthopadische-schuhe-fur-ihre-gesundheit","title":"Orthopedic women's shoes | Anatomical fit \u0026 shock-absorbing sole | Comfortable, breathable \u0026 suitable for insoles","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"130\" data-end=\"401\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"130\" data-end=\"147\"\u003eDescription:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"147\" data-end=\"150\"\u003eWomen's shoes should not only look good – they should also carry you healthily through the day. Orthopedic women's shoes support the natural shape of the foot, help distribute pressure better, and make long standing or walking noticeably more comfortable.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"403\" data-end=\"717\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"403\" data-end=\"446\"\u003eWhy choose orthopedic women's shoes?\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"446\" data-end=\"449\"\u003eMany standard shoes are not designed for the natural anatomy of the foot. Orthopedic models rely on \u003cstrong data-start=\"572\" data-end=\"596\"\u003eanatomical fit\u003c\/strong\u003e, \u003cstrong data-start=\"598\" data-end=\"610\"\u003ecushioning\u003c\/strong\u003e, and \u003cstrong data-start=\"615\" data-end=\"648\"\u003estabilizing support\u003c\/strong\u003e so you can walk more comfortably and reduce misloading.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/2544ac67-ffc6-42a0-8903-448fb285dd5d_1024x1024_31d5d89c-ce52-4ea4-bd6b-46a10a2e7dc6.jpg?v=1731953230\" style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"719\" data-end=\"747\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"719\" data-end=\"745\"\u003eBenefits at a glance:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"748\" data-end=\"1220\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1qy4fp9\" data-start=\"748\" data-end=\"867\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"750\" data-end=\"771\"\u003ePain relief:\u003c\/strong\u003e Can reduce discomfort in feet, knees, and back – especially with frequent walking\/standing.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"lfm8t5\" data-start=\"868\" data-end=\"991\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"870\" data-end=\"890\"\u003eBetter posture:\u003c\/strong\u003e Supports natural alignment through more even pressure distribution and a more stable stance.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"ib47hp\" data-start=\"992\" data-end=\"1107\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"994\" data-end=\"1018\"\u003eAll-day comfort:\u003c\/strong\u003e Soft padding and breathable materials ensure a pleasant wearing experience.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1mzkl71\" data-start=\"1108\" data-end=\"1220\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"1110\" data-end=\"1133\"\u003eInsole-friendly:\u003c\/strong\u003e Many models are suitable for insoles to further improve comfort and support.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/7a2ed6d4-600d-4661-a915-1cfa8eaad567_1024x1024_dd6b7831-b153-469b-9c05-bb09a0944603.webp?v=1731953109\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1222\" data-end=\"1244\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1222\" data-end=\"1242\"\u003eSpecifications:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli style=\"list-style-type: none;\"\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1245\" data-end=\"1548\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"14dqa5o\" data-start=\"1245\" data-end=\"1302\"\u003eProduct type: orthopedic women's shoes \/ comfort shoes\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1ns9ot2\" data-start=\"1303\" data-end=\"1388\"\u003eFeatures: anatomical fit, shock-absorbing sole, even pressure distribution\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"yuvpfp\" data-start=\"1389\" data-end=\"1432\"\u003eMaterial: breathable (depending on the model)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1m1zczf\" data-start=\"1433\" data-end=\"1497\"\u003eSuitable for: everyday use, work, leisure, long standing \u0026 walking\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1wuz53f\" data-start=\"1498\" data-end=\"1548\"\u003eOptional: Suitable for insoles (depending on the model)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1550\" data-end=\"1684\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1550\" data-end=\"1567\"\u003eStyling tip:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"1567\" data-end=\"1570\"\u003eWith jeans and a blazer, they look clean and modern – with a dress or trousers, the look remains comfortable yet polished.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1686\" data-end=\"1852\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1686\" data-end=\"1708\"\u003eImportant note:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"1708\" data-end=\"1711\"\u003eFor severe or persistent complaints, an orthopedic evaluation is advisable. Shoes can provide support but do not replace a diagnosis.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/MACIANA_1_1024x1024_1.webp?v=1731953109\" style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eChoose now and combine comfort, style, and healthier walking in everyday life.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Pylomo","offers":[{"title":"Beautiful flower \/ 35","offer_id":54674956091718,"sku":null,"price":38.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beautiful flower \/ 36","offer_id":54674956124486,"sku":null,"price":38.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beautiful flower \/ 37","offer_id":54674956157254,"sku":null,"price":38.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beautiful flower \/ 38","offer_id":54674956190022,"sku":null,"price":38.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beautiful flower \/ 39","offer_id":54674956222790,"sku":null,"price":38.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beautiful flower \/ 40","offer_id":54674956255558,"sku":null,"price":38.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beautiful flower \/ 41","offer_id":54674956288326,"sku":null,"price":38.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beautiful flower \/ 42","offer_id":54674956321094,"sku":null,"price":38.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 35","offer_id":54674956353862,"sku":null,"price":38.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 36","offer_id":54674956386630,"sku":null,"price":38.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 37","offer_id":54674956419398,"sku":null,"price":38.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 38","offer_id":54674956452166,"sku":null,"price":38.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 39","offer_id":54674956484934,"sku":null,"price":38.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 40","offer_id":54674956517702,"sku":null,"price":38.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 41","offer_id":54674956550470,"sku":null,"price":38.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 42","offer_id":54674956583238,"sku":null,"price":38.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 35","offer_id":54674956616006,"sku":null,"price":38.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 36","offer_id":54674956648774,"sku":null,"price":38.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 37","offer_id":54674956681542,"sku":null,"price":38.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 38","offer_id":54674956714310,"sku":null,"price":38.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 39","offer_id":54674956747078,"sku":null,"price":38.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 40","offer_id":54674956779846,"sku":null,"price":38.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 41","offer_id":54674956812614,"sku":null,"price":38.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 42","offer_id":54674956845382,"sku":null,"price":38.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 35","offer_id":54674956878150,"sku":null,"price":38.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 36","offer_id":54674956910918,"sku":null,"price":38.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 37","offer_id":54674956943686,"sku":null,"price":38.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 38","offer_id":54674956976454,"sku":null,"price":38.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 39","offer_id":54674957009222,"sku":null,"price":38.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 40","offer_id":54674957041990,"sku":null,"price":38.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 41","offer_id":54674957074758,"sku":null,"price":38.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 42","offer_id":54674957107526,"sku":null,"price":38.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0599\/5361\/0890\/files\/MACIANA_1_1024x1024_1.webp?v=1750332929"},{"product_id":"wanderschuhe-fur-damen-komfort-stabilitat-mit-orthopadischen-schuhen","title":"Women's shoes with memory foam | Double-padded insole for all-day comfort | Breathable, pressure-relieving \u0026 supportive","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"148\" data-end=\"165\"\u003eDescription:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"165\" data-end=\"168\"\u003eWhen you’re on your feet all day, every step counts: These women’s shoes with \u003cstrong data-start=\"255\" data-end=\"304\"\u003edouble-padded memory foam insoles\u003c\/strong\u003e adapt to your foot shape and provide a softly cushioned walking experience – comfortable, stylish, and suitable for everyday wear.\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/qY5L470G_2x_66147cb0-8cf6-4f4a-b634-4e49eb432748.jpg?v=1726575303\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"423\" data-end=\"459\"\u003eDouble memory foam padding:\u003c\/strong\u003e Adapts and helps to \u003cstrong data-start=\"485\" data-end=\"513\"\u003erelieve pressure points\u003c\/strong\u003e – for a springy, comfortable walk.\u003cbr data-start=\"554\" data-end=\"557\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"557\" data-end=\"595\"\u003eNoticeably more relief in everyday life:\u003c\/strong\u003e Can reduce pressure on \u003cstrong data-start=\"615\" data-end=\"641\"\u003efeet, ankles, and knees\u003c\/strong\u003e – ideal for long standing and walking.\u003cbr data-start=\"689\" data-end=\"692\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"692\" data-end=\"723\"\u003eBreathable wearing comfort:\u003c\/strong\u003e Supports a pleasant foot climate and helps prevent overheating – for freshness throughout the day.\u003cbr data-start=\"822\" data-end=\"825\" data-is-only-node=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"825\" data-end=\"850\"\u003eStyle meets function:\u003c\/strong\u003e Modern design that is easy to combine – from casual to slightly dressier, without a “clunky” look.\u003cbr data-start=\"956\" data-end=\"959\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"959\" data-end=\"984\"\u003eSupportive fit:\u003c\/strong\u003e Designed to promote natural foot alignment and distribute pressure more evenly – for a healthier walking experience.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/6Ua1gKnf_2x_3e4df8c8-8031-41e8-b42a-92963b9f9035.jpg?v=1726575302\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1116\" data-end=\"1136\"\u003eSpecifications:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1139\" data-end=\"1436\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"9l8blt\" data-start=\"1139\" data-end=\"1190\"\u003eProduct type: Women's comfort\/orthopedic shoes\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"a1ifa3\" data-start=\"1191\" data-end=\"1241\"\u003eInsole: Double-padded memory foam\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"s0egis\" data-start=\"1242\" data-end=\"1317\"\u003eFeatures: Pressure-relieving, cushioning, breathable, suitable for everyday use\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"10sqbk1\" data-start=\"1318\" data-end=\"1374\"\u003eUse: Everyday, work, travel, long standing\/walking\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"zztp0n\" data-start=\"1375\" data-end=\"1436\"\u003eVariants: Various designs\/colors\/patterns (as specified)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1438\" data-end=\"1455\"\u003eStyling tip:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"1455\" data-end=\"1458\"\u003eFor a clean look: With jeans and blazer. For everyday \u0026 travel: With leggings or a midi dress – the shoes look comfortable yet neat.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/Q2vrPLwA_2x_e6a8a1ad-455d-4bf7-a9d7-f7f80368979c.jpg?v=1726575303\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1605\" data-end=\"1811\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1605\" data-end=\"1627\"\u003eImportant note:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"1627\" data-end=\"1630\"\u003eFor severe or persistent foot complaints (e.g., heel pain\/plantar fascia), an orthopedic evaluation is advisable – shoes can support but do not replace a diagnosis.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/b9hSmwK7_2x_24bc84c1-d634-4ce0-aa52-83952d7b02f7.jpg?v=1726575302\" style=\"font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eChoose now and walk noticeably more comfortably every day.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Pylomo","offers":[{"title":"Red \/ 35","offer_id":54674953732422,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 36","offer_id":54674953765190,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 37","offer_id":54674953797958,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 38","offer_id":54674953830726,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 39","offer_id":54674953863494,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 40","offer_id":54674953896262,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 41","offer_id":54674953929030,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 42","offer_id":54674953961798,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Red \/ 43","offer_id":54674953994566,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 35","offer_id":54674954027334,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 36","offer_id":54674954060102,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 37","offer_id":54674954092870,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 38","offer_id":54674954125638,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 39","offer_id":54674954158406,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 40","offer_id":54674954191174,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 41","offer_id":54674954223942,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 42","offer_id":54674954256710,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 43","offer_id":54674954289478,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 35","offer_id":54674954322246,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 36","offer_id":54674954355014,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 37","offer_id":54674954387782,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 38","offer_id":54674954420550,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 39","offer_id":54674954453318,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 40","offer_id":54674954486086,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 41","offer_id":54674954518854,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 42","offer_id":54674954551622,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 43","offer_id":54674954584390,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 35","offer_id":54674954617158,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 36","offer_id":54674954649926,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 37","offer_id":54674954682694,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 38","offer_id":54674954715462,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 39","offer_id":54674954748230,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 40","offer_id":54674954780998,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 41","offer_id":54674954813766,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 42","offer_id":54674954846534,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 43","offer_id":54674954879302,"sku":null,"price":39.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0599\/5361\/0890\/files\/qY5L470G_2x_66147cb0-8cf6-4f4a-b634-4e49eb432748.jpg?v=1750332930"},{"product_id":"damenschuhe-wanderschuhe-stylische-bequeme-outdoor-sneaker-mit-orthopadischer-unterstutzung","title":"Women's canvas hiking shoes | Lightweight outdoor sneakers with orthopedic support | Breathable, stable \u0026 suitable for everyday wear","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"301\" data-end=\"323\"\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"145\" data-end=\"162\"\u003eDescription:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"162\" data-end=\"165\"\u003eA shoe that combines outdoor and everyday: These women's hiking shoes in sneaker style are lightweight, breathable, and provide stable comfort for your foot – ideal for walks, travel, and active days.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"301\" data-end=\"323\"\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"371\" data-end=\"391\"\u003eLightweight \u0026 durable:\u003c\/strong\u003e Comfortable to wear yet tough – perfect for everyday, city, and light outdoor tours.\u003cbr data-start=\"494\" data-end=\"497\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"497\" data-end=\"526\"\u003eBreathable canvas:\u003c\/strong\u003e Supports a fresh foot climate and feels comfortable even when worn for a long time.\u003cbr data-start=\"613\" data-end=\"616\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"616\" data-end=\"648\"\u003eOrthopedic support:\u003c\/strong\u003e Stabilizes the natural foot position and can reduce pressure points and joint strain – for a more relaxed walking experience.\u003cbr data-start=\"778\" data-end=\"781\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"781\" data-end=\"808\" data-is-only-node=\"\"\u003eErgonomic \u0026 flexible:\u003c\/strong\u003e Provides support without feeling stiff – you stay mobile and secure on the go.\u003cbr data-start=\"885\" data-end=\"888\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"888\" data-end=\"916\"\u003eVersatile combinations:\u003c\/strong\u003e Matches sporty looks, jeans, leggings, or casual dresses – functional without a \"trekking look.\"\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/SQUARE_60f2c7af-5401-4694-aa88-95b1041cb64e.webp?v=1731948242\" alt=\"\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1019\" data-end=\"1041\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1019\" data-end=\"1039\"\u003eSpecifications:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1042\" data-end=\"1291\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1mu3hcx\" data-start=\"1042\" data-end=\"1102\"\u003eProduct type: Women's outdoor sneakers \/ lightweight hiking shoes\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"14nh3w8\" data-start=\"1103\" data-end=\"1139\"\u003eUpper material: Canvas\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1nkpd2u\" data-start=\"1140\" data-end=\"1187\"\u003eFeatures: Breathable, lightweight, durable\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1gl6r0s\" data-start=\"1188\" data-end=\"1238\"\u003eSole: Orthopedically supportive, ergonomic\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1h0vfjq\" data-start=\"1239\" data-end=\"1291\"\u003eUse: Hiking (light), outdoor, everyday, travel\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1293\" data-end=\"1435\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1293\" data-end=\"1310\"\u003eStyling tip:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"1310\" data-end=\"1313\"\u003eFor a clean outdoor look: with leggings + windbreaker. For city \u0026 travel: with mom jeans + t-shirt or knit sweater.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch2\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/S677dfb1878e64e029f60214be120d8f6S_1024x1024_07e64d43-2d53-42db-9877-e2be8d5cbfd4.webp?v=1731948242\" alt=\"\" style=\"font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003e\u003c\/h2\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1344\" data-end=\"1460\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003eChoose now and go through active days comfortably, stably, and stylishly.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Pylomo","offers":[{"title":"Multicolored \/ 36","offer_id":54674961858886,"sku":null,"price":44.1,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Multicolored \/ 37","offer_id":54674961891654,"sku":null,"price":44.1,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Multicolored \/ 38","offer_id":54674961924422,"sku":null,"price":44.1,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Multicolored \/ 39","offer_id":54674961957190,"sku":null,"price":44.1,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Multicolored \/ 40","offer_id":54674961989958,"sku":null,"price":44.1,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Multicolored \/ 41","offer_id":54674962022726,"sku":null,"price":44.1,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Multicolored \/ 42","offer_id":54674962055494,"sku":null,"price":44.1,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Multicolored \/ 43","offer_id":54674962088262,"sku":null,"price":44.1,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0599\/5361\/0890\/files\/Chester_34.png?v=1757579848"},{"product_id":"damenschuhe-orthopadische-schuhe-fur-gesunden-und-bequemen-tragekomfort","title":"Women's orthopedic shoes | Arch support \u0026 cushioning for everyday use | Comfortable, stable \u0026 healthy walking","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"115\" data-end=\"408\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"115\" data-end=\"132\"\u003eDescription:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"132\" data-end=\"135\"\u003eHealthy, comfortable women's shoes are more than just a look – they influence how relaxed you feel throughout the day. These orthopedic supportive shoes are designed to stabilize the foot, better distribute pressure, and make walking more pleasant.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"410\" data-end=\"696\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"410\" data-end=\"454\"\u003eWhy orthopedic shoes are important:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"454\" data-end=\"457\"\u003eOrthopedic shoes support your foot health by \u003cstrong data-start=\"522\" data-end=\"542\"\u003etargeted cushioning\u003c\/strong\u003e, \u003cstrong data-start=\"548\" data-end=\"570\"\u003earch support\u003c\/strong\u003e, and can help reduce \u003cstrong data-start=\"593\" data-end=\"612\"\u003emisloads\u003c\/strong\u003e and \u003cstrong data-start=\"617\" data-end=\"637\"\u003eeveryday pain\u003c\/strong\u003e – especially if you stand or walk a lot.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"410\" data-end=\"696\"\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/S6f77d4c10d9745f38838febfd9653f79H_a91dca22-6294-4392-a261-d56144d5efe3.jpg?v=1727610020\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"698\" data-end=\"723\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"698\" data-end=\"721\"\u003eEveryday benefits:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"724\" data-end=\"1029\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1cqy8hg\" data-start=\"724\" data-end=\"825\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"726\" data-end=\"755\"\u003eArch support:\u003c\/strong\u003e Can promote natural foot posture and stabilize your stance.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"928t2u\" data-start=\"826\" data-end=\"921\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"828\" data-end=\"853\"\u003eCushioning padding:\u003c\/strong\u003e Helps absorb shocks while walking and relieve pressure points.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"9j3jwh\" data-start=\"922\" data-end=\"1029\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"924\" data-end=\"944\"\u003eMore comfort:\u003c\/strong\u003e Designed for long wear – comfortable at work, shopping, or traveling.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1031\" data-end=\"1053\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1031\" data-end=\"1051\"\u003eSpecifications:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1054\" data-end=\"1246\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"cv0cn8\" data-start=\"1054\" data-end=\"1115\"\u003eProduct type: women's shoes (orthopedic\/comfort-oriented)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1pt1bem\" data-start=\"1116\" data-end=\"1188\"\u003eFeatures: arch support, cushioning\/shock absorption, stable fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1u9rx0b\" data-start=\"1189\" data-end=\"1246\"\u003eUse: everyday life, work, leisure, long standing \u0026 walking\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/S52438ca5bc4348ad89c35c421a9c75d5r_a72cf696-8ac1-4869-8b6e-5b65fdb35e5f.jpg?v=1727610020\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1248\" data-end=\"1431\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1248\" data-end=\"1270\"\u003eImportant note:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"1270\" data-end=\"1273\"\u003eIn case of severe or persistent foot pain\/misalignments, an orthopedic evaluation is advisable – shoes can support but do not replace a diagnosis.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1433\" data-end=\"1512\" data-is-last-node=\"\" data-is-only-node=\"\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"1441\" data-end=\"1444\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSelect now and experience every step more comfortably and stably.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Pylomo","offers":[{"title":"Pink-Gray \/ 35","offer_id":54674959204678,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Pink-Gray \/ 36","offer_id":54674959237446,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Pink-Gray \/ 37","offer_id":54674959270214,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Pink-Gray \/ 38","offer_id":54674959302982,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Pink-Gray \/ 39","offer_id":54674959335750,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Pink-Gray \/ 40","offer_id":54674959368518,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Pink-Gray \/ 41","offer_id":54674959401286,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Pink-Gray \/ 42","offer_id":54674959434054,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Pink-Gray \/ 43","offer_id":54674959466822,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 35","offer_id":54674959499590,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 36","offer_id":54674959532358,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 37","offer_id":54674959565126,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 38","offer_id":54674959597894,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 39","offer_id":54674959630662,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 40","offer_id":54674959663430,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 41","offer_id":54674959696198,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 42","offer_id":54674959728966,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 43","offer_id":54674959761734,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Green \/ 35","offer_id":54674959794502,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Green \/ 36","offer_id":54674959827270,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Green \/ 37","offer_id":54674959860038,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Green \/ 38","offer_id":54674959892806,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Green \/ 39","offer_id":54674959925574,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Green \/ 40","offer_id":54674959958342,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Green \/ 41","offer_id":54674959991110,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Green \/ 42","offer_id":54674960023878,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Green \/ 43","offer_id":54674960056646,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 35","offer_id":54674960089414,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 36","offer_id":54674960122182,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 37","offer_id":54674960154950,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 38","offer_id":54674960187718,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 39","offer_id":54674960220486,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 40","offer_id":54674960253254,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 41","offer_id":54674960286022,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 42","offer_id":54674960318790,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 43","offer_id":54674960351558,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 35","offer_id":54674960384326,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 36","offer_id":54674960417094,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 37","offer_id":54674960449862,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 38","offer_id":54674960482630,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 39","offer_id":54674960515398,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 40","offer_id":54674960548166,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 41","offer_id":54674960580934,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 42","offer_id":54674960613702,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 43","offer_id":54674960646470,"sku":null,"price":45.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0599\/5361\/0890\/files\/Schermafbeelding2023-08-28174418.png?v=1750332939"},{"product_id":"damen-orthopadische-schuhe-atmungsaktiv-leicht-bequeme-alltagsschuhe-mit-fussstutze-dampfung","title":"Women's orthopedic shoes breathable \u0026 lightweight | With foot support \u0026 cushioned sole | Comfortable everyday shoes","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"120\" data-end=\"313\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"120\" data-end=\"137\"\u003eDescription:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"137\" data-end=\"140\"\u003eNoticeable relief with every step: These orthopedic women's shoes combine breathable comfort with stable support – ideal for long days on your feet.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"315\" data-end=\"997\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"315\" data-end=\"347\"\u003eOrthopedic support:\u003c\/strong\u003e The stabilizing sole supports a healthy foot position and can help reduce pressure on feet and back.\u003cbr data-start=\"468\" data-end=\"471\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"471\" data-end=\"493\"\u003eOptimal cushioning:\u003c\/strong\u003e Shock-absorbing properties make every step more comfortable and relieve joints in daily life.\u003cbr data-start=\"590\" data-end=\"593\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"593\" data-end=\"619\"\u003eLightweight \u0026 breathable:\u003c\/strong\u003e Made from an airy, lightweight fabric structure for a fresh wearing experience – even during extended use.\u003cbr data-start=\"739\" data-end=\"742\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"742\" data-end=\"771\" data-is-only-node=\"\"\u003eEveryday design:\u003c\/strong\u003e Modern and versatile – suitable for casual looks, office outfits, or special occasions.\u003cbr data-start=\"874\" data-end=\"877\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"877\" data-end=\"911\"\u003eComfort for long wear times:\u003c\/strong\u003e Designed for women who value comfortable shoes with supportive function.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\" alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/jpg_2000x2000_907d3eef-00ba-4c68-bcb3-30691d4d4979.jpg?v=1727441223\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"999\" data-end=\"1021\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"999\" data-end=\"1019\"\u003eSpecifications:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1022\" data-end=\"1256\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1516gh8\" data-start=\"1022\" data-end=\"1065\"\u003eProduct type: Women's shoes (orthopedic)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1wp7rqk\" data-start=\"1066\" data-end=\"1116\"\u003eMaterial: Breathable, lightweight fabric structure\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"17afkfr\" data-start=\"1117\" data-end=\"1153\"\u003eSole: Cushioning \u0026 stabilizing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"7twcu\" data-start=\"1154\" data-end=\"1175\"\u003eTarget group: Women\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"q8kzbg\" data-start=\"1176\" data-end=\"1221\"\u003eUse: Everyday, long wear times\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"t0ur0u\" data-start=\"1222\" data-end=\"1256\"\u003eColor: Varies by model\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1258\" data-end=\"1413\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1258\" data-end=\"1275\"\u003eStyling tip:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"1275\" data-end=\"1278\"\u003ePerfect with jeans, trousers, or dresses – these shoes provide a modern look while offering comfortable support.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"970\" data-start=\"941\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/jpg_2000x2000_d95d837e-f950-4f4b-9452-11b7c9742bbd.jpg?v=1727441222\" style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"qMYqUG_convSearchResultHighlightRoot\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"\" data-turn-id-container=\"request-WEB:bc62d79e-172b-4b52-a06b-23412b1fa41f-27\" data-is-intersecting=\"true\"\u003e\n\u003csection class=\"text-token-text-primary w-full focus:outline-none has-data-writing-block:pointer-events-none [\u0026amp;:has([data-writing-block])\u0026gt;*]:pointer-events-auto R6Vx5W_threadScrollVars scroll-mb-[calc(var(--scroll-root-safe-area-inset-bottom,0px)+var(--thread-response-height))] scroll-mt-[calc(var(--header-height)+min(200px,max(70px,20svh)))]\" dir=\"auto\" data-turn-id=\"request-WEB:bc62d79e-172b-4b52-a06b-23412b1fa41f-27\" data-turn-id-container=\"request-WEB:bc62d79e-172b-4b52-a06b-23412b1fa41f-27\" data-testid=\"conversation-turn-56\" data-scroll-anchor=\"false\" data-turn=\"assistant\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"text-base my-auto mx-auto pb-10 [--thread-content-margin:var(--thread-content-margin-xs,calc(var(--spacing)*4))] @w-sm\/main:[--thread-content-margin:var(--thread-content-margin-sm,calc(var(--spacing)*6))] @w-lg\/main:[--thread-content-margin:var(--thread-content-margin-lg,calc(var(--spacing)*16))] px-(--thread-content-margin)\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"[--thread-content-max-width:40rem] @w-lg\/main:[--thread-content-max-width:48rem] mx-auto max-w-(--thread-content-max-width) flex-1 group\/turn-messages focus-visible:outline-hidden relative flex w-full min-w-0 flex-col agent-turn\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"flex max-w-full flex-col gap-4 grow\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-message-author-role=\"assistant\" data-message-id=\"bf324998-f094-4767-b306-18096ecf2a71\" dir=\"auto\" data-message-model-slug=\"gpt-5-2-instant\" class=\"min-h-8 text-message relative flex w-full flex-col items-end gap-2 text-start break-words whitespace-normal outline-none keyboard-focused:focus-ring [.text-message+\u0026amp;]:mt-1\" data-turn-start-message=\"true\" tabindex=\"0\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"flex w-full flex-col gap-1 empty:hidden\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"markdown prose dark:prose-invert wrap-break-word w-full light markdown-new-styling\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1415\" data-end=\"1520\" data-is-last-node=\"\" data-is-only-node=\"\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eDiscover now and enjoy stylish comfort with supportive effect at every step.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/section\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv aria-hidden=\"true\" class=\"pointer-events-none -mt-px h-px translate-y-[calc(var(--scroll-root-safe-area-inset-bottom)-14*var(--spacing))]\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Pylomo","offers":[{"title":"Gray \/ 35","offer_id":54674958025030,"sku":null,"price":32.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 36","offer_id":54674958057798,"sku":null,"price":32.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 37","offer_id":54674958090566,"sku":null,"price":32.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 38","offer_id":54674958123334,"sku":null,"price":32.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 39","offer_id":54674958156102,"sku":null,"price":32.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 40","offer_id":54674958188870,"sku":null,"price":32.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 41","offer_id":54674958221638,"sku":null,"price":32.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 42","offer_id":54674958254406,"sku":null,"price":32.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gray \/ 43","offer_id":54674958287174,"sku":null,"price":32.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 35","offer_id":54674958319942,"sku":null,"price":32.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 36","offer_id":54674958352710,"sku":null,"price":32.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 37","offer_id":54674958385478,"sku":null,"price":32.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 38","offer_id":54674958418246,"sku":null,"price":32.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 39","offer_id":54674958451014,"sku":null,"price":32.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 40","offer_id":54674958483782,"sku":null,"price":32.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 41","offer_id":54674958516550,"sku":null,"price":32.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 42","offer_id":54674958549318,"sku":null,"price":32.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 43","offer_id":54674958582086,"sku":null,"price":32.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 35","offer_id":54674958614854,"sku":null,"price":32.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 36","offer_id":54674958647622,"sku":null,"price":32.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 37","offer_id":54674958680390,"sku":null,"price":32.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 38","offer_id":54674958713158,"sku":null,"price":32.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 39","offer_id":54674958745926,"sku":null,"price":32.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 40","offer_id":54674958778694,"sku":null,"price":32.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 41","offer_id":54674958811462,"sku":null,"price":32.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 42","offer_id":54674958844230,"sku":null,"price":32.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 43","offer_id":54674958876998,"sku":null,"price":32.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 35","offer_id":54674958909766,"sku":null,"price":32.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 36","offer_id":54674958942534,"sku":null,"price":32.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 37","offer_id":54674958975302,"sku":null,"price":32.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 38","offer_id":54674959008070,"sku":null,"price":32.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 39","offer_id":54674959040838,"sku":null,"price":32.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 40","offer_id":54674959073606,"sku":null,"price":32.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 41","offer_id":54674959106374,"sku":null,"price":32.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 42","offer_id":54674959139142,"sku":null,"price":32.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 43","offer_id":54674959171910,"sku":null,"price":32.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0599\/5361\/0890\/files\/Untitled_design_-_2025-10-01T023528.210.png?v=1759315061"},{"product_id":"damen-orthopadische-schuhe-nano-schaum-sohle-bequeme-alltagsschuhe-fur-fussgesundheit-haltung","title":"Women's orthopedic shoes with nano-foam sole | Pressure-relieving \u0026 comfortable for everyday use | Supports foot posture, durable \u0026 stylish","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"510\" data-end=\"645\" style=\"text-align: left;\"\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"143\" data-end=\"160\"\u003eDescription:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"160\" data-end=\"163\"\u003eMore comfort with every step: These orthopedic women's shoes with nano foam soles adapt to your foot shape and help reduce pressure points – ideal for long days in everyday life, at the office, or while traveling.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/Shoes-Women-Retro-Shoes-Slip-on-Mules-Ladies-Comfort-Flats-Female-New-Plus-Size-43-Casual.jpg_640x640_45c26c2e-017b-4272-bec2-bf50d0081e21.jpg?v=1726687828\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"378\" data-end=\"948\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"378\" data-end=\"423\"\u003eNano foam for personalized comfort:\u003c\/strong\u003e Adapts to the foot and can noticeably relieve pressure points – for a more pleasant walking experience.\u003cbr data-start=\"520\" data-end=\"523\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"523\" data-end=\"567\"\u003eSupports a natural foot position:\u003c\/strong\u003e Designed to stabilize foot posture and make walking more comfortable – helpful for frequent standing and walking.\u003cbr data-start=\"693\" data-end=\"696\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"696\" data-end=\"723\"\u003eShape-retaining \u0026 durable:\u003c\/strong\u003e The foam remains stable and provides lasting support – even with regular use.\u003cbr data-start=\"807\" data-end=\"810\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"810\" data-end=\"843\"\u003eVersatile \u0026 suitable for everyday use:\u003c\/strong\u003e A clean design that matches jeans, dresses, or business looks – comfortable without the \"health shoe\" appearance.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1051\" data-end=\"1080\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/WMAISt1j_2x_2b427f8c-ba67-4082-b2e2-2c1cd6ee5298.jpg?v=1726687773\" style=\"font-family: -apple-system, BlinkMacSystemFont, 'San Francisco', 'Segoe UI', Roboto, 'Helvetica Neue', sans-serif; font-size: 0.875rem;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"950\" data-end=\"970\"\u003eSpecifications:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"973\" data-end=\"1240\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"14dqa5o\" data-start=\"973\" data-end=\"1030\"\u003eProduct type: Orthopedic women's shoes \/ comfort shoes\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1msffrc\" data-start=\"1031\" data-end=\"1058\"\u003eUpper material: Synthetic\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"t67e19\" data-start=\"1059\" data-end=\"1081\"\u003eSole: Nano foam\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1xqe4o7\" data-start=\"1082\" data-end=\"1149\"\u003eFunction: Orthopedic support, pressure relief, comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1wl015a\" data-start=\"1150\" data-end=\"1198\"\u003eColors: Various options (as specified)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1f7zm0c\" data-start=\"1199\" data-end=\"1240\"\u003eUse: Office, leisure, travel, everyday\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1242\" data-end=\"1388\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1242\" data-end=\"1259\"\u003eStyling tip:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"1259\" data-end=\"1262\"\u003ePair them with straight jeans and a blazer for the office look or with a midi dress for comfortable elegance on the go.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/Shoes-Women-Retro-Shoes-Slip-on-Mules-Ladies-Comfort-Flats-Female-New-Plus-Size-43-Casual.jpg_640x640_bb1022f1-9b4b-491c-81a4-08efa5ae8c37.jpg?v=1726687830\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1390\" data-end=\"1569\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1390\" data-end=\"1412\"\u003eImportant note:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"1412\" data-end=\"1415\"\u003eFor severe or persistent foot\/knee\/back pain, footwear does not replace medical examination. Please seek orthopedic advice if you have complaints.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1571\" data-end=\"1647\" data-is-last-node=\"\" data-is-only-node=\"\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"1579\" data-end=\"1582\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eOrder now and walk more comfortably and relaxed every day.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Pylomo","offers":[{"title":"Lila \/ 35","offer_id":54674960679238,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Lila \/ 36","offer_id":54674960712006,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Lila \/ 37","offer_id":54674960744774,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Lila \/ 38","offer_id":54674960777542,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Lila \/ 39","offer_id":54674960810310,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Lila \/ 40","offer_id":54674960843078,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Lila \/ 41","offer_id":54674960875846,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Lila \/ 42","offer_id":54674960908614,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Lila \/ 43","offer_id":54674960941382,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Orange Red \/ 35","offer_id":54674960974150,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Orange Red \/ 36","offer_id":54674961006918,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Orange Red \/ 37","offer_id":54674961039686,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Orange Red \/ 38","offer_id":54674961072454,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Orange Red \/ 39","offer_id":54674961105222,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Orange Red \/ 40","offer_id":54674961137990,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Orange Red \/ 41","offer_id":54674961170758,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Orange Red \/ 42","offer_id":54674961203526,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Orange Red \/ 43","offer_id":54674961236294,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 35","offer_id":54674961269062,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 36","offer_id":54674961301830,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 37","offer_id":54674961334598,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 38","offer_id":54674961367366,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 39","offer_id":54674961400134,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 40","offer_id":54674961432902,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 41","offer_id":54674961465670,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 42","offer_id":54674961498438,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 43","offer_id":54674961531206,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Green \/ 35","offer_id":54674961563974,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Green \/ 36","offer_id":54674961596742,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Green \/ 37","offer_id":54674961629510,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Green \/ 38","offer_id":54674961662278,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Green \/ 39","offer_id":54674961695046,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Green \/ 40","offer_id":54674961727814,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Green \/ 41","offer_id":54674961760582,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Green \/ 42","offer_id":54674961793350,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Green \/ 43","offer_id":54674961826118,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0599\/5361\/0890\/files\/Untitled_design_-_2025-09-30T221648.207.png?v=1759299626"},{"product_id":"damen-orthopdische-schuhe-bequeme-alltagsschuhe-mit-memory-schaum","title":"Women's orthopedic shoes comfortable \u0026 lightweight | Memory foam insole | Breathable \u0026 suitable for everyday wear","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"117\" data-end=\"327\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"117\" data-end=\"134\"\u003eDescription:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003eComfort that accompanies you all day: These orthopedic women's shoes combine ergonomic support with a lightweight, modern design – ideal for everyday life, work, and leisure.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"639\" data-end=\"1073\"\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/LVoQBTXR_2x_621e42cb-67fd-494c-be7b-fa3c0f0f977c.jpg?v=1727122466\" alt=\"\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/fUbTcFNo_2x_102f9c73-7ce5-4b3b-a1fc-734a59c3688f.jpg?v=1727122467\" alt=\"\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"329\" data-end=\"914\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"329\" data-end=\"363\"\u003e[Orthopedic support]:\u003c\/strong\u003e Promotes natural toe alignment and helps reduce pressure points and strain in the foot area.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"468\" data-end=\"471\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"471\" data-end=\"499\"\u003e[Memory foam comfort]:\u003c\/strong\u003e Adapts to your foot shape and distributes pressure evenly for a pleasantly soft walking experience.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"600\" data-end=\"603\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"603\" data-end=\"631\"\u003e[Breathable design]:\u003c\/strong\u003e Ensures a fresh foot climate and reduces unpleasant heat buildup inside the shoe.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"716\" data-end=\"719\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"719\" data-end=\"748\" data-is-only-node=\"\"\u003e[Everyday style]:\u003c\/strong\u003e Elegant and versatile – pairs well with jeans, dresses, or business outfits.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"834\" data-end=\"837\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"837\" data-end=\"861\"\u003e[Light \u0026 flexible]:\u003c\/strong\u003e Designed for long wear without foot fatigue.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/Opi3EfCZ_2x_7c3eca8d-c9fb-41d1-a016-1dce4a742150.jpg?v=1727122466\" alt=\"\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/uk1zQd26_2x_3244969a-1843-4974-a56a-8777b375c180.jpg?v=1727122466\" alt=\"\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"916\" data-end=\"934\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"916\" data-end=\"934\"\u003eSpecifications:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"935\" data-end=\"1210\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1eldz9\" data-start=\"935\" data-end=\"976\"\u003eProduct type: Orthopedic women's shoes\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"roqc62\" data-start=\"977\" data-end=\"1043\"\u003eUpper material: Breathable textile or PU (depending on the variant)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1gcygg4\" data-start=\"1044\" data-end=\"1091\"\u003eSole: Flexible outsole with memory foam\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"epx8it\" data-start=\"1092\" data-end=\"1112\"\u003eSizes: EU 36–43\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"vtid9d\" data-start=\"1113\" data-end=\"1165\"\u003eFit: Comfortable for daily use\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1jxu3s0\" data-start=\"1166\" data-end=\"1210\"\u003eColors: Various options available\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1212\" data-end=\"1389\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1212\" data-end=\"1239\"\u003eStyling \/ Usage tip:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"1239\" data-end=\"1242\"\u003eCombine for an elegant everyday look with slim pants or a dress. Ideal for long workdays when worn with lightweight, breathable socks.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cimg src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/7nC9LOTt_2x_92a96924-7b04-4710-aa73-e83d1833fb59.jpg?v=1727122466\" alt=\"\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"relative basis-auto flex-col -mb-(--composer-overlap-px) pb-(--composer-overlap-px) [--composer-overlap-px:28px] grow flex\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"flex flex-col text-sm\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"qMYqUG_convSearchResultHighlightRoot\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"\" data-turn-id-container=\"request-6a069fe9-429c-83ec-a538-d264ec6516a3-9\" data-is-intersecting=\"true\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"relative w-full overflow-visible\"\u003e\n\u003csection class=\"text-token-text-primary w-full focus:outline-none has-data-writing-block:pointer-events-none [\u0026amp;:has([data-writing-block])\u0026gt;*]:pointer-events-auto R6Vx5W_threadScrollVars scroll-mb-[calc(var(--scroll-root-safe-area-inset-bottom,0px)+var(--thread-response-height))] scroll-mt-[calc(var(--header-height)+min(200px,max(70px,20svh)))]\" dir=\"auto\" data-turn-id=\"request-6a069fe9-429c-83ec-a538-d264ec6516a3-9\" data-turn-id-container=\"request-6a069fe9-429c-83ec-a538-d264ec6516a3-9\" data-testid=\"conversation-turn-106\" data-scroll-anchor=\"false\" data-turn=\"assistant\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"text-base my-auto mx-auto pb-10 [--thread-content-margin:var(--thread-content-margin-xs,calc(var(--spacing)*4))] @w-sm\/main:[--thread-content-margin:var(--thread-content-margin-sm,calc(var(--spacing)*6))] @w-lg\/main:[--thread-content-margin:var(--thread-content-margin-lg,calc(var(--spacing)*16))] px-(--thread-content-margin)\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"[--thread-content-max-width:40rem] @w-lg\/main:[--thread-content-max-width:48rem] mx-auto max-w-(--thread-content-max-width) flex-1 group\/turn-messages focus-visible:outline-hidden relative flex w-full min-w-0 flex-col agent-turn\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"flex max-w-full flex-col gap-4 grow\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv data-message-author-role=\"assistant\" data-message-id=\"aa7c6b81-d941-45b2-9653-658329405aeb\" dir=\"auto\" data-message-model-slug=\"gpt-5-3-mini\" class=\"min-h-8 text-message relative flex w-full flex-col items-end gap-2 text-start break-words whitespace-normal outline-none keyboard-focused:focus-ring [.text-message+\u0026amp;]:mt-1\" data-turn-start-message=\"true\" tabindex=\"0\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"flex w-full flex-col gap-1 empty:hidden\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"markdown prose dark:prose-invert wrap-break-word w-full light markdown-new-styling\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1391\" data-end=\"1499\" data-is-last-node=\"\" data-is-only-node=\"\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003eChoose your size and experience orthopedic comfort that perfectly combines style and well-being.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"z-0 flex min-h-[46px] justify-start\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"mt-3 w-full empty:hidden\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"text-center\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/section\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"contents\"\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv id=\"thread-bottom-container\" class=\"sticky bottom-0 z-10 group\/thread-bottom-container relative isolate w-full basis-auto has-data-has-thread-error:pt-2 has-data-has-thread-error:[box-shadow:var(--sharp-edge-bottom-shadow)] md:border-transparent md:pt-0 dark:border-white\/20 md:dark:border-transparent print:hidden content-fade single-line flex flex-col\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"relative mx-auto h-0\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv id=\"thread-bottom\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"text-base mx-auto [--thread-content-margin:var(--thread-content-margin-xs,calc(var(--spacing)*4))] @w-sm\/main:[--thread-content-margin:var(--thread-content-margin-sm,calc(var(--spacing)*6))] @w-lg\/main:[--thread-content-margin:var(--thread-content-margin-lg,calc(var(--spacing)*16))] px-(--thread-content-margin)\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"[--thread-content-max-width:40rem] @w-lg\/main:[--thread-content-max-width:48rem] mx-auto max-w-(--thread-content-max-width) flex-1 mb-[var(--thread-component-gap,1rem)]\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"w-full\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"pointer-events-auto relative z-1 flex h-(--composer-container-height,100%) max-w-full flex-(--composer-container-flex,1) flex-col\"\u003e\u003cform class=\"group\/composer w-full\" data-type=\"unified-composer\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"hidden\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/form\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Pylomo","offers":[{"title":"Green \/ 36","offer_id":54674962186566,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Green \/ 37","offer_id":54674962219334,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Green \/ 38","offer_id":54674962252102,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Green \/ 39","offer_id":54674962284870,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Green \/ 40","offer_id":54674962317638,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Green \/ 41","offer_id":54674962350406,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Green \/ 42","offer_id":54674962383174,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Green \/ 43","offer_id":54674962415942,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Apricot \/ 36","offer_id":54674962448710,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Apricot \/ 37","offer_id":54674962481478,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Apricot \/ 38","offer_id":54674962514246,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Apricot \/ 39","offer_id":54674962547014,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Apricot \/ 40","offer_id":54674962579782,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Apricot \/ 41","offer_id":54674962612550,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Apricot \/ 42","offer_id":54674962645318,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Apricot \/ 43","offer_id":54674962678086,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 36","offer_id":54674962710854,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 37","offer_id":54674962743622,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 38","offer_id":54674962776390,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 39","offer_id":54674962809158,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 40","offer_id":54674962841926,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 41","offer_id":54674962874694,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 42","offer_id":54674962907462,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue \/ 43","offer_id":54674962940230,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 36","offer_id":54674962972998,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 37","offer_id":54674963005766,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 38","offer_id":54674963038534,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 39","offer_id":54674963071302,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 40","offer_id":54674963104070,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 41","offer_id":54674963136838,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 42","offer_id":54674963169606,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Rose \/ 43","offer_id":54674963202374,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 36","offer_id":54674963235142,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 37","offer_id":54674963267910,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 38","offer_id":54674963300678,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 39","offer_id":54674963333446,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 40","offer_id":54674963366214,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 41","offer_id":54674963398982,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 42","offer_id":54674963431750,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 43","offer_id":54674963464518,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 36","offer_id":54674963497286,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 37","offer_id":54674963530054,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 38","offer_id":54674963562822,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 39","offer_id":54674963595590,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 40","offer_id":54674963628358,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 41","offer_id":54674963661126,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 42","offer_id":54674963693894,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 43","offer_id":54674963726662,"sku":null,"price":34.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0599\/5361\/0890\/files\/Chester_27.jpg?v=1757399771"},{"product_id":"damen-orthopadische-schuhe-anatomische-sohle-fussgewolbe-stutze-bequem-schmerzfrei-gehen","title":"Women's orthopedic shoes with arch support | Anatomical, cushioned sole for everyday use | Breathable, comfortable when walking","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"137\" data-end=\"354\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"137\" data-end=\"154\"\u003eDescription:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"154\" data-end=\"157\"\u003eComfortable all day long: The \u003cstrong data-start=\"189\" data-end=\"198\"\u003ePiper\u003c\/strong\u003e women's shoes are designed for pressure relief and natural foot posture – ideal if you walk a lot or stand for long periods and want more comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"356\" data-end=\"1047\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"356\" data-end=\"387\"\u003ePressure relief while walking:\u003c\/strong\u003e The sole distributes weight more evenly and can reduce painful pressure points – comfortable for long days.\u003cbr data-start=\"506\" data-end=\"509\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"509\" data-end=\"540\"\u003eArch \u0026 heel support:\u003c\/strong\u003e Supports the foot in a more natural position and can stabilize your gait – for a more relaxed walking experience.\u003cbr data-start=\"660\" data-end=\"663\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"663\" data-end=\"701\"\u003eComfort for common issues:\u003c\/strong\u003e Suitable if you have sensitive feet or need extra support for conditions like hallux valgus\/plantar fascia.\u003cbr data-start=\"819\" data-end=\"822\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"822\" data-end=\"852\"\u003eBreathable materials:\u003c\/strong\u003e For a comfortable foot climate – practical for everyday use and frequent wear.\u003cbr data-start=\"928\" data-end=\"931\" data-is-only-node=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"931\" data-end=\"960\"\u003eDurable \u0026 suitable for everyday use:\u003c\/strong\u003e Robust construction for long-lasting wear at work, leisure, and on the go.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"441\" data-end=\"562\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/tenis-ortopedico-turim-frete-gratis-promocao-n111-sloma-shop-bege-34-429682_e01c80b6-e354-40ac-8d32-2b6a08d5338a.jpg?v=1727331085\" style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\"\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1049\" data-end=\"1071\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1049\" data-end=\"1069\"\u003eSpecifications:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1072\" data-end=\"1322\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"vyeulk\" data-start=\"1072\" data-end=\"1114\"\u003eProduct type: Orthopedic women's shoes\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"11etabz\" data-start=\"1115\" data-end=\"1132\"\u003eModel: Piper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"19kd8ta\" data-start=\"1133\" data-end=\"1172\"\u003eSole: Anatomically shaped, cushioning\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"ufk7lk\" data-start=\"1173\" data-end=\"1220\"\u003eMaterial: High-quality, breathable fabrics\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1j7o3k0\" data-start=\"1221\" data-end=\"1287\"\u003eTarget group: Women (for long standing\/walking, sensitive feet)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1qol75v\" data-start=\"1288\" data-end=\"1322\"\u003eUse: Everyday, work, leisure\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1324\" data-end=\"1462\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1324\" data-end=\"1341\"\u003eStyling tip:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"1341\" data-end=\"1344\"\u003eWith jeans and a knitted sweater, Piper looks casually clean; for the office, it pairs well with dress pants or simple business outfits.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cimg alt=\"\" src=\"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0764\/3257\/2682\/files\/s4_eed0458c-7025-47d0-b188-e242a26ea7df.png?v=1727331086\" style=\"display: block; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto;\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1464\" data-end=\"1634\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1464\" data-end=\"1486\"\u003eImportant note:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"1486\" data-end=\"1489\"\u003eShoes can provide support but do not replace medical evaluation. For severe or persistent pain, please consult an orthopedic specialist.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1636\" data-end=\"1716\" data-is-last-node=\"\" data-is-only-node=\"\" style=\"text-align: center;\"\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"1644\" data-end=\"1647\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eChoose now and walk comfortably and supported all day long.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Pylomo","offers":[{"title":"Black \/ 36","offer_id":54674964283718,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 37","offer_id":54674964316486,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 38","offer_id":54674964349254,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 39","offer_id":54674964382022,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 40","offer_id":54674964414790,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 41","offer_id":54674964447558,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 42","offer_id":54674964480326,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 36","offer_id":54674964513094,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 37","offer_id":54674964545862,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 38","offer_id":54674964578630,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 39","offer_id":54674964611398,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 40","offer_id":54674964644166,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 41","offer_id":54674964676934,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 42","offer_id":54674964709702,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ 36","offer_id":54674964742470,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ 37","offer_id":54674964775238,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ 38","offer_id":54674964808006,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ 39","offer_id":54674964840774,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ 40","offer_id":54674964873542,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ 41","offer_id":54674964906310,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ 42","offer_id":54674964939078,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Khaki \/ 36","offer_id":54674964971846,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Khaki \/ 37","offer_id":54674965004614,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Khaki \/ 38","offer_id":54674965037382,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Khaki \/ 39","offer_id":54674965070150,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Khaki \/ 40","offer_id":54674965102918,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Khaki \/ 41","offer_id":54674965135686,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Khaki \/ 42","offer_id":54674965168454,"sku":null,"price":39.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0599\/5361\/0890\/files\/Untitled_design_-_2025-10-01T023617.127.png?v=1759315161"}],"url":"https:\/\/pylomoshop.com\/en-au\/collections\/shoes-1-19-06-2025.oembed","provider":"Pylomo","version":"1.0","type":"link"}